About

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Kiev
Date of Birth: July 11, 1988 (21 years old)
Birth Name: Eugenia Diordiychuk
Aliases: Jenya, Shawnee
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Heigth: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 35C-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Evgenia recently ‘Broke Out’ of the online world, appearing as cover model and centrefold of the November 2008 issue of Ukranian Playboy and as centrefold (a different photo set) in both the November 2008 issue of Argentinean Playboy and November 2008 issue of Greek Playboy (these latter sets being promoted as “Evgenia Diordiychuk: naked and in danger” to cross-promote the, then-new, second Daniel Craig James Bond movie).

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This blog is kept spam free by WP-SpamFree.